enzh-CNzh-TWja
Login

Register

Member Login

wvma allstate2020 banner
WVMA Winter Conf 2019 1040x150 2

Statewide Candidates 

  • Jim Justice (R) – Governor
  • Patrick Morrisey (R) – Attorney General
  • Mac Warner (R) – Secretary of State
  • J.B. McCuskey (R) – State Auditor

West Virginia Senate Candidates

  • Ryan Weld (R) – District 1
  • Mike Maroney (R) – District 2
  • Donna Boley (R) – District 3
  • Amy Grady (R) – District 4
  • Chandler Swope (R) – District 6
  • Rupert “Rupie” Phillips (R) – District 7
  • Jack Woodrum (R) – District 10
  • Robert Karnes (R) – District 11
  • Patrick Martin (R) – District 12
  • Randy Smith (R) – District 14
  • Craig Blair (R) – District 16
  • Patricia Rucker (R) – District 16

West Virginia House of Delegates

  • Mark Zatezalo (R) – District 1
  • Erikka Storch (R) – District 3
  • David Kelly (R) – District 10
  • Riley Keaton (R) – District 11
  • Steve Westfall (R) – District 12
  • Josh Higginbotham (R) – District 13
  • Geoff Foster (R) – District 15
  • Mark Bates (R) – District 16
  • Daniel Linville (R) – District 16
  • Zach Maynard (R) – District 22
  • Joe Jeffries (R) – District 22
  • Douglas Smith (R) – District 27
  • Joe Ellington (R) – District 27
  • Mary Gearheart(R) – District 27
  • Jeffrey Michael Pack (R) – District 28
  • Brandon Steele (R) – District 29
  • Kayla Kessinger (R) – District 32
  • Tom Fast (R) – District 32
  • Roger Hanshaw (R) – District 33
  • Chris Stansbury (R) – District 35
  • Moore Capito (R) – District 35
  • Chris Pritt (R) – District 36
  • Stephen Thaxton (R) – District 36
  • Dianna Graves (R) – District 38
  • Dana Ferrell (R) – District 39
  • David “Woody” Holmes (D) – District 39
  • Dean Jeffries (R) – District 40
  • Caleb Hanna (R) – District 44
  • Clay Riley (R) – District 48
  • Laura Kimble (R) – District 48
  • Ben Queen (R) – District 48
  • Amy Summers (R) – District 49
  • Joe Statler (R) – District 51
  • Justin White (R) – District 51
  • Terri Sypolt (R) – District 52
  • Rolland Jennings (R) – District 53
  • John Paul Hott (R) – District 54
  • Gary Howell (R) – District 56
  • John Hardy (R) – District 63
  • Eric Householder (R) – District 64
  • Paul Espinosa (R) – District